United States

Runes of Mystery

Log yourself Into Runes of Mystery.

Forgotten your password?

Welcome to Runes of Mystery. Register in order to play online and learn more about the world of Taborea.

Register

RANKING BOARD

Welcome to the ranking board. By using these tables, you can keep up to date about the state of the players, guilds and server. All informations are live up to date.

∺ Server stats ∺

Login Server Game Server Word Server Dungeon Server Siege War Patch Server Web Server Ticket Server


∺ HIghest PlaytIme ∺

# Name Class HP MP Level Total Playtime
1 Goda Rogue / Scout 11952,99 0 55 / 52 43 Days (62777 Minutes)
2 Kumandan Knight / Warrior 38099,95 4761,969 55 / 55 34 Days (50059 Minutes)
3 Hellgrün Rogue / Scout 3137,714 0 55 / 55 34 Days (49416 Minutes)
4 Thelastairbender Scout / Warden 19497,29 3677,466 55 / 55 33 Days (48065 Minutes)
5 Gimli Warrior / Rogue 14353,89 0 55 / 55 29 Days (42299 Minutes)
6 Morphéus Warrior / Mage 11884,64 7544,596 55 / 55 23 Days (33120 Minutes)
7 Benume Priest / Knight 20465,56 21842,58 55 / 55 22 Days (32057 Minutes)
8 Aadige Priest / Knight 22299,58 22019,98 55 / 55 22 Days (31953 Minutes)
9 Sylarr Mage / Priest 17074,97 18328,97 55 / 55 20 Days (29606 Minutes)
10 Fraking Knight / Warrior 31688,28 4608,969 55 / 52 19 Days (28679 Minutes)


∺ TOP Weapon SkIlls ∺

Weaponi Skill #1 #2 #3 #4 #5
Unarmed Goda (98) Aoveus (85) Gimli (82) Odysseus (50) Bozturq (23)
1-H Sword Kumandan (130) Fraking (115) Gimli (114) Fuzuli (107) Kronos (93)
Dagger Goda (143) Byghostking (135) Safer (126) Aoveus (120) Aragorn (118)
Wand Moonlight (62) Halahayattasin (56) Saitama (55) Destroyer (41) Redguard (39)
1-H Axe Vatansvr (120) Gimli (101) Smoug (95) Anakin (84) Atilla (71)
1-H Hammer Fraking (121) Kumandan (121) Fuzuli (98) Smoug (93) Duncan (60)
2-H Sword Gimli (95) Smoug (82) Atilla (64) Xavien (56) Yalova (48)
Staff Swallow (90) Sylarr (89) Morphéus (86) Zehir (86) Moonlight (86)
2-H Axe Gimli (88) Smoug (65) Atilla (58) Iris (42) Fraking (38)
2-H Hammer Fraking (73) Atilla (69) Crow (47) Vatansvr (39) Alberich (38)
Polearm Jayzy (0) Princess (0) Sangria (0) Thor (0) Gwestiel (0)
Bow Thelastairbender (140) Hellgrün (134) Goda (110) Jayzy (109) Jajabon (103)
Crossbow Thelastairbender (149) Hellgrün (149) Jajabon (141) Maia (129) Ridley (123)
Gun Jayzy (0) Princess (0) Sangria (0) Thor (0) Gwestiel (0)
Physical Defence Kumandan (136) Fraking (128) Fuzuli (113) Smoug (100) Iris (88)


∺ TOP Crafters ∺

Craft #1 #2 #3 #4 #5
Blacksmithing Goda (25) Aragorn (21) Dimariaa (19) Teodorkasap (16) Smoug (8)
Carpentry Deadlyassassin (8) Carlsberg (4) Pholenix (1) Aragorn (1) Crow (1)
Armor Crafting Smoug (9) Anakin (9) Degonet (6) Revy (4) Timehunter (3)
Tailoring Maia (15) Nemesis (12) Galadriel (10) Aragorn (8) Revy (7)
Cooking Thelastairbender (52) Ekim (51) Fuzuli (49) Aadige (49) Fraking (38)
Alchemy Kral (52) Kumandan (52) Xavien (48) Dimariaa (36) Hawkeye (33)
Mining Goda (48) Hellgrün (48) Kumandan (46) Byghostking (44) Dimariaa (36)
Woodcutting Mendaxs (56) Byghostking (45) Fuzuli (44) Thelastairbender (44) Goda (41)
Herbalism Mendaxs (60) Kumandan (50) Fuzuli (48) Goda (48) Thelastairbender (46)
Planting Azula (60) Thelastairbender (60) Ekim (60) Ekimm (60) Ekiim (60)


∺ Top GuIlds ∺

# Guild Leader Level SW won SW lost SW even SW Score
1 Eternity Hellgrün 9 0 0 0 0
2 Ares Kültigin 9 0 0 0 0
3 Nova Xavien 8 0 0 0 0
4 Blenders Rivia 7 0 0 0 0
5 Ecel Carlsberg 5 0 0 0 0
6 Savarona Kral 5 0 0 0 0
7 Undead Insane 4 0 0 0 0
8 Olympos Medea 4 0 0 0 0
9 Destan Aoveus 3 0 0 0 0
10 Nameless Thelastairbender 1 0 0 0 0